Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
12 dec 14:00 SVME 1 (zon) KVC Oranje 1 (zon)
3 dec 19:30 KVC Oranje 35+1 V.V. Schaesberg 35+3
3 dec 20:10 KVC Oranje 35+1 UOW '02 35+1
3 dec 19:50 RKHBS 35+1 KVC Oranje 35+1
5 dec 14:00 KVC Oranje 1 (zon) BMR 1 (zon)
5 dec 9:30 Sporting Heerlen 3 (zon) KVC Oranje 2 (zon)
12 dec 11:30 KVC Oranje 2 (zon) Leonidas - W 2 (zon)
12 dec 11:00 KVC Oranje 3 (zon) FC Kerkrade-West 2 (zon)
5 dec 12:30 Bekkerveld 4 (zon) KVC Oranje 3 (zon)
12 dec 11:45 Weltania 4 (zon) KVC Oranje 4 (zon)
5 dec 13:00 KVC Oranje 4 (zon) FC Kerkrade-West 4 (zon)
8 dec 19:45 KVC Oranje JO19-1 ST Rood Groen LVC'01/SJO Heuvelland JO19-1
11 dec 14:30 SJO ESB '19 JO19-1 KVC Oranje JO19-1
4 dec 15:00 KVC Oranje JO19-1 VV Hellas JO19-1
4 dec 14:15 Leonidas - W JO16-1 KVC Oranje JO16-1
11 dec 14:30 KVC Oranje JO16-1 SV Hulsberg JO16-1
11 dec 14:30 KVC Oranje JO15-1 Langeberg JO15-2
4 dec 13:00 FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-2 KVC Oranje JO15-1
18 dec 11:30 KVC Oranje JO13-1 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO13-1
4 dec 12:30 KVC Oranje JO13-1 SV Geuldal JO13-1JM
1 dec 18:30 KVC Oranje JO13-1 ST Rood Groen LVC'01/SJO Heuvelland JO13-2
11 dec 12:00 FC Landgraaf JO13-2 KVC Oranje JO13-1
11 dec 12:30 SCG JO13-1 KVC Oranje JO13-2
15 dec 18:30 KVC Oranje JO13-2 RKHBS JO13-2
4 dec 12:30 Leonidas - W JO13-1 KVC Oranje JO13-2
4 dec 10:30 KVC Oranje JO11-1 Bekkerveld JO11-2
13 dec 18:00 FC Landgraaf JO11-3 KVC Oranje JO11-1
11 dec 10:30 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO11-2 KVC Oranje JO11-1
8 dec 18:00 KVC Oranje JO10-1 Bekkerveld JO10-3JM
4 dec 10:30 KVC Oranje JO10-1 FC Kerkrade-West JO10-3
11 dec 10:00 FC Hoensbroek JO10-2 KVC Oranje JO10-1
18 dec 9:00 SV Geuldal JO9-1JM KVC Oranje JO9-1
11 dec 9:30 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO9-1 KVC Oranje JO9-1
4 dec 9:00 KVC Oranje JO9-1 Bekkerveld JO9-2JM
11 dec 9:30 V.V. Schaesberg JO8-1 KVC Oranje JO8-1
4 dec 8:30 De Leeuw JO8-1 KVC Oranje JO8-1
4 dec 9:10 KVC Oranje JO7-1 SJO ESB '19 JO7-2
4 dec 9:00 KVC Oranje JO7-1 Chevremont JO7-2
11 dec 9:20 UOW '02 JO7-4 KVC Oranje JO7-1
4 dec 9:20 RKTSV JO7-1 KVC Oranje JO7-1
11 dec 9:00 RKTSV JO7-1 KVC Oranje JO7-1
11 dec 9:10 KVC Oranje JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM
18 dec 9:30 SVO DVC"16 MO15-1 KVC Oranje MO15-1
4 dec 11:00 Geulsche Boys MO15-1 KVC Oranje MO15-1
11 dec 11:00 SVO DVC"16 MO15-1 KVC Oranje MO15-1
10 dec 20:30 KVC Oranje VR1 Voerendaal VR1
10 dec 19:50 KVC Oranje VR1 Passart-VKC VR1
3 dec 19:50 KVC Oranje VR1 Sportclub'25 VR1
10 dec 19:30 RKSVB VR1 KVC Oranje VR1
3 dec 19:30 Passart-VKC VR1 KVC Oranje VR1
3 dec 20:30 Voerendaal VR1 KVC Oranje VR1
3 dec 20:50 KVC Oranje VR1 RKSVB VR1
10 dec 20:10 Sportclub'25 VR1 KVC Oranje VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!